Hpe Proactive Care Call-To-Repair - 3 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 X 6 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical, Electronic Service

Hpe Proactive Care Call-To-Repair - 3 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 X 6 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical, Electronic Service

4.5 stars, based on 60 reviews

USD 3727.44

In stock

Description

3Y PC CTR SO 3640 48TB SYS SVC

Additional Information

Related

New

HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair
p 3Y PC CTR SO 3640 48TB SYS SVC /p

3727.44 р.

New

HP 72 C9383A
p HP 72 C9383A Cyan/Magenta Printhead. Reliable, trouble-free printing. Accurate, vivid, fast-drying prints. Time-saving supplies management and ordering features. Original HP cartridges with Original HP inks help

68.91 р.

New

1 oz. Hand Sanitizer with
This HumphreyLine 1-ounce gel sanitizer includes a neoprene sleeve with convenient carrier clip that attaches to bags and belt loops. Made in USA.Sanitizer gel is engineered using 62 alcohol.

2.11 р.

New

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps
p Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1320C Cisco reg Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km

59.21 р.

New

Business Source Locking D-Ring View
Locking D-Ring View Binder features no-pinch rings that open, close and lock with one touch. D-ring design holds more sheets than standard round-ring binders. Locking steel rings are mounted

7.42 р.

New

Extraterrestrial intelligence Toolkit - best-practice
Accelerate your Extraterrestrial intelligence implementation project with the market-leading Extraterrestrial intelligence Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 р.

New

Accelerated 6350-SR IEEE 802.11n 2
p Get Connected and Stay Connected with Primary or Backup CellularBeing connected is everything in today 39 39 s data-driven economy. Eliminating downtime is essential to

604.21 р.

New

HP Care Pack Proactive Care
p HPE 4 Year 2600 StoreOnce Catalyst Proactive Care Advanced Software Service /p

375.14 р.

New

HPE B-Series 16Gb LW 25km
p HPE B-series 16Gb LW 25km FC SFP 1-pack Transceiver /p

5481.39 р.

New

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive
p HPE 4 Year ProLiant ML30 G9 Smart buy DMR, 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advanced SV /p

10321.22 р.

New

50 Custom The Ear Bud
Includes 3. 5mm connector ear buds and an automobile USB adaptor with 5V/1Amp output in a zipper case. 50 Custom The Ear Bud Charger Kit - Red - Promotional Product

439.50 р.

New

200 CMC Pro Taiyo Yuden
CMC Pro Taiyo Yuden 16X DVD-R disks provide exceptional quality for general use and feature silver surface configurations. The extraordinarily versatile 16X DVD-R media can be used with the new

95.95 р.

New

Kingston A400 120G SATA3 SSD
FeaturesFast data transmission.Portable external SSD with a sequential read and write speed of 500/320MB/s.Good heat dissipation, zero noise.Slim and lightweight, put in your pocket or briefcase and take along with

67.57 р.

New

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable
p 8 fiber - to 4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, Singlemode, Yellow 8 Fiber MTP/MPO Female and 4 LC Duplex

193.75 р.

New

Axiom QSFP to QSFP
p Axiom offers a full line of efficient cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies

97.50 р.

New

Authentic Vandy Vape Pulse X
Stainless steel / 24mm diameter / w/ BF pin

24.34 р.

New

3.5mm Car Wireless Bluetooth 3.0
3.5mm Car Wireless Bluetooth 3.0 AUX Audio Receiver Stereo Music Adapter

3.03 р.

New

C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible
p This SFP transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to

296.25 р.

New

Elite Screens Insta-DE2af - 5
p Convert entire walls into a dry-erase whiteboard projection screen The Insta-DE2a is a self-adhesive wall covering film material that instantly converts entire walls into a professional Dry-Erase

619.82 р.

New

Authentic Coilology 316L Stainless Steel
3 28 AWG / 3 0.32mm dia. / 0.38ohm / 10pcs/pack

1.84 р.

New

Authentic Eleaf iStick 2200mAh 510
p strong AC power charger adapter /strong br / EU plug 2-round pin plug br / Input AC 100 240V, 50/60Hz, 100mA

31.58 р.

New

Gardening Plant Flower Vegetable T
Durable / waterproof / easily cleaned

3.44 р.

New

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for
p 100 SMC COMPATIBLE ZX /p

76.30 р.

New

StarTech.com 3 ft USB Y
p This 3-foot USB-A to Micro-B Y-Cable provides 2 USB-A nbsp Male connectors and 1 USB Micro-B nbsp Male connector, providing the ideal solution for supporting the additional power

6.58 р.

New

AmpliVox VS1100 - Portable Valet
p Portable Valet PodiumEnhance your valet services with a portable valet podium from AmpliVox. This rugged, weatherproof unit is the perfect welcome stand for valet employees. Its brushed

1135.02 р.

New

Chief NACF1950BA Rack Shelf Faceplate
p Custom Face plates are designed to finish off the front of non-rack mount equipment when connected to the appropriate custom mounting shelf. /p

90.40 р.

New

Authentic XFKM Ni80 Taiji Pre-Coiled
28/32 22 AWG / 0.32mm/0.2mm 0.64mm dia. / 0.26ohm / 10pcs/pack

2.95 р.

New

Givo Style Telescoping Mechanical Mod
1 1 clone / stainless steel brass

19.86 р.